Miembros de CAPA

Agustín Camón Lasheras A – Permanent staff
Alfonso Tarancon Lafita A – Permanent staff
Ana Maria Salinas Baldellou A – Permanent staff
Eduardo Follana Adin A – Permanent staff
Eduardo García Abancéns A – Permanent staff
Fernando Falceto Blecua A – Permanent staff
Gloria Luzón A – Permanent staff
Igor García Irastorza A – Permanent staff
Inés Cavero Peláez A – Permanent staff
Javier Redondo Martín A – Permanent staff
Jesús Clemente Gallardo A – Permanent staff
Jesús Gomez Gardeñes A – Permanent staff
Jorge Puimedón Santolaria A – Permanent staff
José Fernando Cariñena Marzo A – Permanent staff
José Manuel Carmona Martínez A – Permanent staff
José V. García Esteve A – Permanent staff
Luis Fernando Velázquez Campoy A – Permanent staff
Manuel Asorey Carballeira A – Permanent staff
Manuel Clemente Membrado Ibáñez A – Permanent staff
María Luisa Sarsa Sarsa A – Permanent staff
María Martínez Pérez A – Permanent staff
Pablo Díaz Benito A – Permanent staff
Sergio Pérez Gaviro A – Permanent staff
Siannah Peñaranda Rivas A – Permanent staff
Susana Cebrián Guajardo A – Permanent staff
Theopisti Dafní A – Permanent staff
Vicente Azcoiti Pérez A – Permanent staff
Yamir Moreno Vega A – Permanent staff
Ysrael Richard Ortigoza Paredes A – Permanent staff
Alejandro Vaquero Avilés-Casco B – Temporary staff
Ana Quintana García B – Temporary staff
Bodo Georg Schwabe B – Temporary staff
Carlos Pobes Aranda B – Temporary staff
Cristina Margalejo Blasco B – Temporary staff
Francisco Javier Jiménez Albericio B – Temporary staff
Iván Coarasa Casas B – Temporary staff
Jaime Ruz Armendáriz B – Temporary staff
Javier Galan Lacarra B – Temporary staff
Juan Antonio García Pascual B – Temporary staff
Julia Katharina Vogel B – Temporary staff
Konrad Altenmüller B – Temporary staff
Pietro Butti B – Temporary staff
Tomas OShea B – Temporary staff
Yikun Gu B – Temporary staff
Álvaro Ezquerro Sastre C – Research trainees
Carlos Bouthelier Madre C – Research trainees
David Cintas González C – Research trainees
David Díez Ibáñez C – Research trainees
David Martínez Crespo C – Research trainees
Eduardo Royo Amondarain C – Research trainees
Fernando Ezquerro Sastre C – Research trainees
Filip Reščić C – Research trainees
Jaime Apilluelo Allué C – Research trainees
Jorge Alda Gallo C – Research trainees
Luis Antonio Obis Aparicio C – Research trainees
Mathieu Kaltschmidt C – Research trainees
Maykoll A. Reyes Hung C – Research trainees
Óscar Pérez Lázaro C – Research trainees
Tamara Pardo Yanguas C – Research trainees
Yiseli Martínez Pérez C – Research trainees
César Asensio Chaves D – UZ Collaborators
José Luis Alonso Buj D – UZ Collaborators
José Luis Cortés Azcoiti D – UZ Collaborators
José Mariano Gracia Bondía D – UZ Collaborators
Julio César Amaré Tafalla D – UZ Collaborators
Miguel Á. Pérez Torres D – UZ Collaborators
Alfonso Ortiz de Solórzano Aurusa E – Admin & technical staff
Ángel de Mira Bartolomé E – Admin & technical staff
Francisco Javier Mena Alastuey E – Admin & technical staff
Héctor Mirallas Sánchez E – Admin & technical staff
Juan Francisco Castel Pablo E – Admin & technical staff
María del Carmen Pérez Marín E – Admin & technical staff
Pedro José Justes Aizpún E – Admin & technical staff
Virginia Rodríguez Romeo E – Admin & technical staff
Ciaran O’Hare F – External Collaborators
Diego Blas Temiño F – External Collaborators
Fernando Arteche González F – External Collaborators
Francisco Javier Galindo Guarch F – External Collaborators
Héctor Gómez Maluenda F – External Collaborators
Jacobo Asorey Barreiro F – External Collaborators
José Javier Relancio Martínez F – External Collaborators
Laura Seguí Iglesia F – External Collaborators
Sven Heinemeyer F – External Collaborators

 

en_USEnglish